RSC Coaching Staff

2021-22

Director of Coaching

Mike Farnham
Select Goal Keeper Coach

Trent Orndorf

 

Boys Junior Academy
Age Group League/
Division
Coach(es)
2014/15 (8U)
Michael Bruno

Christian Escobar
 

TBD

 

Boys Academy
Age Group League/
Division
Coach(es)
2013 (9U)
Mike Farnham

Jaciner Silva

TBD
   
2012 (10U)
Rob Di Figlio

Mark Logan

Tyler Pulliam

TBD
2011 (11U)
Quinton Hart

Mark Logan

Kyle Hodge

TBD
2010 (12U)
Allan Davie

Jaciner Silva

Chuck Ross

Tyler Pulliam

TBD

 

Boys Select
Age Group League/
Division
Coach(es)
2009 (13U)
1st TEAM

Club

Mark Logan
     
2009 (13U)
2nd TEAM

Premier

Rob Di Figlio
     
2009 (13U)
3rd TEAM

Premier

Dan Farnham
     
2008 (14U)
1st TEAM

Club

Rob Di Figlio
     
2008 (14U)
2nd TEAM

Premier

Jason DeStefano
     
2008 (14U)
3rd TEAM

Premier

Barry Burden
     
2007 (15U)
1st TEAM

Club

Quinton Hart
2007 (15U)
2nd TEAM

Premier

Barry Burden
2007 (15U)
3rd TEAM

Premier

Kyle Hodge
2006 (16U)
1st TEAM

Club

Allan Davie
2006 (16U)
2nd TEAM

Premier

Chris Merhoff
2005 (17U)
1st TEAM

Club

Quinton Hart
2005 (17U)
2nd TEAM

Premier

Trent Orndorf
     
2004 (18/19U)
1st TEAM

Club

Chris Merhoff
     
2004 (18/19U)
2nd TEAM

Premier

Kyle Hodge

 

Girls Junior Academy
Age Group League/
Division
Coach(es)
2014/15 (8U)
Kenzie Stanford

TBD
 

 

Girls Academy
Age Group League/
Division
Coach(es)
2013 (9U)
Oswaldo Saravia

TBD
   
2012 (10U)
Dannelle Lewandowski

Angel Pineda

TBD
 
2011 (11U)
George Stokes

Angel Pineda

TBD
2010 (12U)
Mark Lomas

TBD

Aiden Killackey

 

Girls Select
Age Group League/
Division
Coach(es)
2009 (13U)
1st TEAM

Tate Parrish
     
2009 (13U)
2nd TEAM

Club/Premier

Alexandra Santiago
     
2008 (14U)
1st TEAM

Johnny Jackson
     
2008 (14U)
2nd TEAM

Club/Premier

Oswaldo Saravia
     
2007 (15U)
1st TEAM

Chuck Ross
2007 (15U)
2nd TEAM

Club/Premier

Jaciner Silva
2007 (15U)
3rd TEAM

Club/Premier

Angel Pineda
2006 (16U)
1st TEAM

George Stokes
2006 (16U)
2nd TEAM

Club/Premier

Chuck Ross
2005 (17U)
1st TEAM

Mark Lomas

Kevin Connelly
2005 (17U)
2nd TEAM

Club/Premier

Mike Bamber
2004 (18/19U)
1st TEAM

Jason DeStefano